Sonnenlandcup F5J

4th Sonnenlandcup Oberpullendorf 2.-3.9.2017

Due to rain on the second day we decided after 2 hours of waiting to abort the competition after 4 rounds and discarded the flown 2 groups of round five.

Score with Details: E_F5J_I3-17_ Sonnenlandcup Oberpullendorf

  Round  
Rank Name Ctry FAI-ID Class 1 2 3 4 Score Pcnt
1 NOVOTNÝ, Ludek CZE Sen 1.000,0 991,5 1.000,0 902,9 3.894,4 100,0
2 MALČÍK, Radek CZE Sen 1.000,0 1.000,0 1.000,0 854,4 3.854,4 99,0
3 HAAS, Hermann AUT Sen 989,4 1.000,0 896,1 842,5 3.728,0 95,7
4 BYRSKI, Wojciech POL Sen 1.000,0 999,2 707,9 1.000,0 3.707,1 95,2
5 BOSCH, Hans-Joachim GER Sen 983,7 1.000,0 774,5 940,1 3.698,3 95,0
6 FRAK, Tomasz POL Sen 1.000,0 821,7 946,0 927,8 3.695,5 94,9
7 IMIOLEK, Jaroslav CZE 60+ 712,1 963,3 926,6 1.000,0 3.602,0 92,5
8 MALČÍK, Petr CZE Sen 985,4 1.000,0 681,0 871,4 3.537,8 90,8
9 MALČÍK, Zdeněk CZE Sen 1.000,0 949,7 579,3 1.000,0 3.529,0 90,6
10 HOFFMANN, Peter AUT Sen 940,7 996,6 800,0 780,2 3.517,5 90,3
11 ALBERS, Juun AUT 60+ 884,9 913,1 982,0 552,9 3.332,9 85,6
12 GÖRÖG, György HUN 60+ 459,9 1.000,0 1.000,0 872,2 3.332,1 85,6
13 VORÁLEK, Petr CZE Sen 515,3 946,4 1.000,0 855,3 3.317,0 85,2
14 GERGIČ ŠTRAVS, David SLO Jun 761,9 907,3 906,5 540,3 3.116,0 80,0
15 NÖSSING, Gerhard AUT Sen 213,4 854,2 1.000,0 1.000,0 3.067,6 78,8
16 MARKÓ, László HUN Sen 690,9 956,7 816,0 503,2 2.966,8 76,2
17 VOSTREL, Vlastimil CZE Sen 1.000,0 961,8 0,0 980,6 2.942,4 75,6
18 PERKOVIC, Stansilav CZE Sen 966,4 945,1 726,1 304,3 2.941,9 75,5
19 LEX, Manfred AUT Sen 754,3 877,8 452,4 853,5 2.938,0 75,4
20 JÜTTE, Bastian AUT Sen 904,3 1.000,0 0,0 1.000,0 2.904,3 74,6
21 BÚZÁS, Ádám HUN Sen 986,7 875,9 608,5 399,3 2.870,4 73,7
22 NEHERA, Petr CZE Sen 959,2 555,0 251,0 1.000,0 2.765,2 71,0
23 POLLAK, Gerhard GER 60+ 889,6 486,9 950,1 413,5 2.740,1 70,4
24 MORAVA, Milan SVK 60+ 677,7 598,5 990,9 387,4 2.654,5 68,2
25 SCHULLER, Alfred AUT 60+ 871,0 688,8 397,9 695,8 2.653,5 68,1
26 SCHIFFER, Gottfried AUT 60+ 192,5 821,7 1.000,0 577,7 2.591,9 66,6
27 FREUDENTHALER, Rudolf AUT 60+ 581,5 717,0 859,7 428,6 2.586,8 66,4
28 NOVOTNÝ, Radek CZE Sen 0,0 982,8 948,9 547,3 2.479,0 63,7
29 BAUMGARTL, Johann AUT 60+ 887,8 213,4 880,6 441,6 2.423,4 62,2
30 DAMM, Stefan AUT Sen 106,5 865,4 924,5 514,4 2.410,8 61,9
31 GERGIČ, Bojan SLO Sen 344,5 849,2 460,4 747,3 2.401,4 61,7
32 KOCSIS, István HUN 60+ 1.000,0 309,6 396,2 695,3 2.401,1 61,7
33 BACHLER, Herbert AUT Sen 0,0 916,4 1.000,0 460,4 2.376,8 61,0
34 CHYBA, Karol SVK Sen 955,3 0,0 926,6 472,5 2.354,4 60,5
35 RIŽNER, Primož SLO Sen 303,4 1.000,0 534,6 443,7 2.281,7 58,6
36 PIWOWARSKI, Konrad POL Sen 702,7 297,9 683,6 582,7 2.266,9 58,2
37 PIRKER, Martin AUT Sen 345,8 951,6 965,7 0,0 2.263,1 58,1
38 SZÜCS, István HUN Sen 626,2 623,1 392,7 537,0 2.179,0 56,0
39 SCHULLER, Walter AUT 60+ 287,1 672,3 266,4 860,1 2.085,9 53,6
40 KHANI, Ali USA Sen 722,0 333,3 0,0 1.000,0 2.055,3 52,8
41 KIRCHER, Peter AUT Sen 285,5 586,5 527,7 587,5 1.987,2 51,0
42 HRABAČEK, Alois CZE 60+ 903,1 0,0 631,9 427,7 1.962,7 50,4
43 POTOCZEK, Wieslaw POL 60+ 375,6 557,4 507,7 489,0 1.929,7 49,6
44 WACHTLER, Oswald AUT 60+ 947,9 302,6 255,6 337,3 1.843,4 47,3
45 HENGL, Roland AUT Sen 525,2 0,0 808,5 497,2 1.830,9 47,0
46 KOLP, Peter AUT Sen 265,4 527,8 645,5 387,6 1.826,3 46,9
47 RYMWID-MICKIEWICZ, Tomasz POL Sen 179,8 370,9 594,1 673,5 1.818,3 46,7
48 KLAUSCHER, Bernhard AUT Sen 484,7 245,4 0,0 994,8 1.724,9 44,3
49 MORACZEWSKI, Krzysztof POL Sen 319,5 264,4 370,2 754,0 1.708,1 43,9
50 HOFF, Martin AUT 60+ 266,1 0,0 768,8 584,0 1.618,9 41,6
51 GIRNER, Franz AUT Sen 0,0 5,4 838,0 705,1 1.548,5 39,8
52 MANHALTER, Gerhard AUT 60+ 291,8 489,3 268,2 337,7 1.387,0 35,6
53 MIHOLIČ, Tadelj SLO Sen 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
54 KOTULA, Miroslav CZE 60+ 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
55 RÚČKA, Vladimír SVK Sen 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Score for 60+

Round
Rank Name Ctry Class 1 2 3 4 Score Pcnt
1 IMIOLEK, Jaroslav CZE 60+ 712,1 963,3 926,6 1.000,0 3.602,0 100,0
2 ALBERS, Juun AUT 60+ 884,9 913,1 982,0 552,9 3.332,9 92,5
3 GÖRÖG, György HUN 60+ 459,9 1.000,0 1.000,0 872,2 3.332,1 92,5
4 POLLAK, Gerhard GER 60+ 889,6 486,9 950,1 413,5 2.740,1 76,1
5 MORAVA, Milan SVK 60+ 677,7 598,5 990,9 387,4 2.654,5 73,7
6 SCHULLER, Alfred AUT 60+ 871,0 688,8 397,9 695,8 2.653,5 73,7
7 SCHIFFER, Gottfried AUT 60+ 192,5 821,7 1.000,0 577,7 2.591,9 72,0
8 FREUDENTHALER, Rudolf AUT 60+ 581,5 717,0 859,7 428,6 2.586,8 71,8
9 BAUMGARTL, Johann AUT 60+ 887,8 213,4 880,6 441,6 2.423,4 67,3
10 KOCSIS, István HUN 60+ 1.000,0 309,6 396,2 695,3 2.401,1 66,7
11 SCHULLER, Walter AUT 60+ 287,1 672,3 266,4 860,1 2.085,9 57,9
12 HRABAČEK, Alois CZE 60+ 903,1 0,0 631,9 427,7 1.962,7 54,5
13 POTOCZEK, Wieslaw POL 60+ 375,6 557,4 507,7 489,0 1.929,7 53,6
14 WACHTLER, Oswald AUT 60+ 947,9 302,6 255,6 337,3 1.843,4 51,2
15 HOFF, Martin AUT 60+ 266,1 0,0 768,8 584,0 1.618,9 44,9
16 MANHALTER, Gerhard AUT 60+ 291,8 489,3 268,2 337,7 1.387,0 38,5
17 KOTULA, Miroslav CZE 60+ 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Invitation 4th SonnenlandCup F5J: A_F5J_I3-17_SonnenlandCup

Download the draw here: draw_20170831_1133

as per Aug 31,2017 – 55 competitors registered this event